Artlebedev.Ru - Info artlebedev.ru

artlebedev.ru receives about 60,000 unique visitors and 313,800 (5.23 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $609.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $395,295.13. According to Alexa Traffic Rank artlebedev.ru is ranked number 8,008 in the world and 0.012% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 195.218.200.11.

About - artlebedev.ru

Предоставляет услуги по созданию, разработке и поддержке веб-сайтов. Авторская подборка статей в помощь веб-дизайнерам, портфолио.
How did artlebedev.ru look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is artlebedev.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
60,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,800,000
Daily Pageviews:
313,800 (5.23 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,008 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.012% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 74.2%79.4%503
Ukraine 8.9%7.4%921
Belarus 6.6%5.8%412
Kazakhstan 2.2%1.4%1385
United States 1.5%1.1%84855
Azerbaijan 1.1%0.7%3386

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
artlebedev.ru
88.22%93.84%6.1
top.artlebedev.ru
10.10%1.79%1.01
store.artlebedev.ru
7.19%3.01%2.4
cafe.artlebedev.ru
2.44%0.48%1.1
img.artlebedev.ru
1.44%0.30%1.2
cafeterius.artlebedev.ru
0.58%0.24%2.4
imprimatur.artlebedev.ru
0.24%0.11%2.6
bankovsky.artlebedev.ru
0.20%0.05%1.5
OTHER
0%0.18%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush artlebedev.ru
Domain:
  artlebedev.ru
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
2,635
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is artlebedev.ru?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much artlebedev.ru can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$609.00
Monthly Revenue:
$18,270.00
Yearly Revenue:
$222,285.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Russian Federation 249,157$505.79
United States 3,452$39.59
Ukraine 23,221$31.81
Belarus 18,200$24.75
Azerbaijan 2,197$3.54
Kazakhstan 4,393$3.12

How much money do artlebedev.ru lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$44.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,342.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$16,331.67
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
20,893
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
626,784
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,625,873
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Russian Federation 14,949$30.35
United States 621$7.13
Ukraine 3,019$4.14
Belarus 1,820$2.48
Azerbaijan 351$0.57
Kazakhstan 132$0.09

How much is artlebedev.ru worth?

Website Value:
$395,295.13

Where is artlebedev.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.218.200.11
ASN:
AS3216 
ISP:
PVimpelCom 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 195.218.200.11

How fast does artlebedev.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(993 ms) 78 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  59

Site Categories (dmoz)

Основные услуги/С

What sites are related to artlebedev.ru?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX relay1.design.ru 1800
MX relay2.design.ru 1800
A 195.218.200.11 1800
SOA 1800
Mname ns.design.ru
Rname noc.design.ru
Serial Number 2016062201
Refresh 18000
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.design.ru 1800
NS ns8-cloud.nic.ru 1800
NS ns4-cloud.nic.ru 1800
NS ns2.design.ru 1800

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2000-02-14
Domain Age:
16 years 4 months 24 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.ripn.net...
http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: ARTLEBEDEV.RU
type: CORPORATE
nserver: ns1.design.ru.
nserver: ns2.design.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Ltd "Art. Lebedev, Studio"
phone: +7 495 9261800
fax-no: +7 495 9261800
e-mail: email
registrar: RUCENTER-REG-RIPN
created: 2000.02.14
paid-till: 2010.03.01
source: TCI

Last updated on 2010.01.12 12:44:20 MSK/MSD
Last update was 439 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
artlebedev.ru widget